REPOBLIKAN’I MADAGASIKARA
Fitiavana – Tanindrazana – Fandrosoana
——————————
HAUTE COUR CONSTITUTIONNELLE

DateNoms et PrénomsCirconscription
12011/01/21FIENENA Richard DésiréManja
11916/12/2020RATSIMANOSIKA Alexandre AndriamanantenaTsaratanana
11815/12/2020RABEKIJANA Solofo  HeryAmparafaravola
11730/11/2020RAZARA Pierre Ravolaza FidèleAmbatondrazaka
11618/11/2020JEAN FRANCOIS MichelAntsirabe I
11527/10/2020RAKOTOSON HubertMahanoro
11421/10/2020ANDRIANTAHINANOMENJANAHARY Félicien Simon de L’Enfant JésusAmbositra
11319/10/2020ANDRIANO GiscardManakara
11215/10/2020MANOLOSOA FélixAmbatomainty
11108/10/2020RAZANADRABEARIMANANA Jacques AurélienVavatenina
11008/10/2020Richard TSIMAHALEFYMiandrivazo
10907/10/2020RANDRIAMANAMPISOA AlfredAntsirabe II
10828/09/2020RATSIRAKA RolandToamasina I
10728/09/2020INDRIANDRO JulienFenérive-Est
10622/09/2020RAMBOASALAMA EmilienAntananarivo IV
10518/09/2020RABENIRINA Jean JacquesBetioky-Sud
10415/09/2020RASOLONIAINA RobertMananara Avaratra
10311/09/2020RASOLOMANANA Beby OlivierMandritsara
10210/09/2020RAHOLIJAONA HarsonTsiroanomandidy
10109/09/2020RAMILSON Ange RichardSambava
10008/09/2020TSARADIA MarcoAmpanihy Ouest
9908/09/2020PEPIN MichouAnkazoabo Sud
9807/09/2020RAMAHERIJAONA Hajanirina LantoTsiroanomandidy
9707/09/2020RAKOTOARIMANANA PatriceAndilamena
9607/09/2020NASIRA JulienAntalaha
9507/09/2020RANDRIANASOLO AugustinMarolambo
9407/07/2020RASIDIMANANAManakara
9320/05/2020ROILAHYToamasina II
9204/05/2020RAHELIHANTA JocelyneAntsiranana I
9102/03/2020RAZAFINDRAVONY Marifidy ChristineNosy-Be
9020/02/2020RAZAFINTSIANDRAOFA Jean BrunelleIkongo
8930/01/2020RAKOTONIRINA AugustinMoramanga
8817/01/2020MICHELLE Bavy AngelicaFénérive-Est
8717/01/2020MASY GOULAMALY Marie Jeanne d’ArcTsihombe
8615/01/2020RANDRIANANTENAINA Olivier Antonny JoséAntsirabe II
8505/12/2019RAKOTOMALALA LucienMorombe
8405/12/2019ANDRIANJANAHARY FanomezantsoaManadriana
8305/12/2019NICOLAS Stéphan AlphonseMahajanga I
8205/12/2019ANDRIAMANJATO Liantsoa BinaAndramasina
8105/12/2019RASOAMALALA HonorineAmbohimahasoa
8003/12/2019RAZAFIMANANTSOA Lobo HanitriniainaAntananarivo I
7902/12/2019RANDRIANASOLONIAIKO Siteny ThierryToliara I
7808/11/2019RAHOLDINA RANAIVO HerinantsoinaAntananarivo V
7707/11/2019RASOAZANANERA Marie Monique ErnestineAmbositra
7607/11/2019RAKOTOMANGA LantoarivolaSederaAntananarivo II
7507/11/2019VONINAHITSY Jean EugèneMorafenobe
7406/11/2019JONAH Parfait PrezaralyBefandriana-Nord
7306/11/2019RAKOTOMAMONJY Neypatraiky AndréIhosy
7206/11/2019RAVONTY TAM-TEON Luc UrbainSainte-Marie
7106/11/2019HENRI Jean MichelAmbovombeAndroy
7006/11/2019RAJAOBELINA Lova HerizoMoramanga
6906/11/2019RamamonjisoaRakotonirina JHON WHARYSoanieranaIvongo
6806/11/2019FIAROVANA LOVANIRINA CélestinBetafo
6706/11/2019RAKOTONDRAZAFY José AlainAmbatondrazaka
6606/11/2019RANDRIAMISA NAINA Marie Nicolas DavidMitsinjo
6506/11/2019MBELO NDRIAMANAMPY Jean Germain OdonAnjozorobe
6406/11/2019RANRIANATOAVINA Jean MartinVohibato
6306/11/2019SATRA AugustinBrickaville
6206/11/2019RANDRIANANDRAINA Théophile ChristianBenenitra
6106/11/2019DARKHAOUI SiritisAmbanja
6006/11/2019TOVONDRAY RETSANGA Brillant de l’OrMidongy-Sud
5906/11/2019RIVOTIANA Richard Jean BoscoLalangina
5806/11/2019ANDRIANANDRASANA Norbert Marie IgnaceMananjary
5706/11/2019MOHAMAD AhmadFénérive-Est
5606/11/2019RAZAFIMAHATRATRA Daniel Jean ChristianAmbalavao
5506/11/2019NAKANY Charly ZaimagnelyBeroroha
5406/11/2019RAVENASY Jean EmanielsonBealanana
5306/11/2019RAKOTOARISOA Nirina Fenohery JohnnyAmbohidratrimo
5206/11/2019BAOFENO MichelineNosyVarika
5106/11/2019RAJOELINA Andriam-Harimanana SethFianarantsoa I
5006/11/2019RANDRIANARISOA Bien-Aimé ArsèneFenoarivobe
4906/11/2019DINAH RomualMaroantsetra
4806/11/2019VOAHANGINIRINA ZAFIMANDIMBY Marie LauretteIsandra
4706/11/2019VELOMAHAZO PatriceAntsalova
4606/11/2019VELONTSARA PaulBertPort-Bergé
4506/11/2019RAFIDIMANANA NarsonAntanifotsy
4406/11/2019AFAKANDRO AlphonseMaintirano
4306/11/2019RAMAHANDRISOA Edu EdmondVangaindrano
4206/11/2019RANDRIANARISON TémisTocleIvohibe
4106/11/2019RABENARY JeanAndapa
4006/11/2019FAMINDRA JustinTamatave I
3906/11/2019RAKOTONDRASOA FetraSoavinandriana
3806/11/2019RATSIMANDRIONA Aida HardyFort Dauphin
3706/11/2019RAFENOMANANTSOA TsirimaharoNyAinaAntananarivo III
3606/11/2019RAZANAMAHASOA Christine HarijaonaAmbatofinandrahana
3506/11/2019RAVELOSON Guillaume NarinandrasanaFianarantsoa I
3406/11/2019ANDRIAMBELOSOA HeriniainaAntananarivo Avaradrano
3306/11/2019ANDRIAMBOLAINA GerryAntananarivo Avaradrano
3206/11/2019RABENIRINA MaminiainaSolondraibeAmbohidratrimo
3106/11/2019ANGELE SolangeAmboasary Sud
3006/11/2019TSABOTOKAY HonoréVohipeno
2906/11/2019RAKOTOMALALA Miarintsoa AndriantsitontaAmbatolampy
2806/11/2019RAZAIHARIMALALA Harizaka FiainantsoaSoavinandriana
2706/11/2019MAMIHAJA CharlotMananjary
2606/11/2019RAZAFINANDRASANA RaulanVatomandry
2506/11/2019RAKOTONIRINA Jimmy JoeIakora
2404/11/2019RAKOTOMANJATO Edmond Rodin GeorgesDéputé Arivonimamo
2304/11/2019RAKOTONDRAVAO GeorgesDéputé Marovoay
2204/11/2019RAMAROSOA RAKOTOBE EmilineDéputé Amparafaravola
2131/10/2019JOHASY RAHARISOA EléonoreDéputé Vangaindrano
2031/10/2019RASOLONJATOVO HonoréDéputé Faratsiho
1929/10/2019RANDRIANASOLO Jean NicolasDéputé Betroka
1824/10/2019RAKOTONDRAVOAVY Andriniaina AndrianjafinjanakolonaDéputé Arivonimamo
1724/10/2019ANDRIAMIASASOA Doda NirimboavonjyDéputé Manjakandriana
1623/10/2019ANDRIAMIATRIKARIVO Tiana James PierrotDéputé Ifanadiana
1522/10/2019RAZAKANDRAINY Henri DominiqueDéputé Sakaraha
1422/10/2019RABEMANANTSOA Herilala JeannotDéputé Belo sur Tsiribihina
1322/10/2019RAPHAELIEN Solofoniaina Emilien NarsonDéputé Mampikony
1221/10/2019RAZAFINDRIATSARA JonhsonAnatolDéputé Befotaka-Sud
1121/10/2019RAYMONDDéputé Antsiranana II
1021/10/2019RAKOTOARIMANANA Tiana MaximeDéputé Antananarivo VI
918/10/2019RALAMBOMANANA FenoherintsoaDéputé Antananarivo III
818/10/2019RALAMBOZAFIMBOLOLONA Razafitsimialona AndriantsivoafetraDéputé Antananarivo V
718/10/2019FERNAND JeannotDéputé Ambato-Boeni
617/10/2019RANDRIANARISOA StanislasDéputé Antananarivo II
516/10/2019RAKOTORAHALAHY ModesteDéputé Mandoto
416/10/2019ANDRIAMAMPANDRY Todisoa ManampyDéputé Antananarivo VI
315/10/2019RATSIMBAZAFY Alain JeanDéputé Antananarivo Atsimondrano
201/10/2019MILAVONJY AndriasyPhilobertDéputé AmbovombeAndroy
130/08/2019ANDRIAMANALINARIVO Raymond Michel JocelynDéputé Antananarivo I